postnummer
| kyrkogård |
online sedan |
|
D-07973 |
Friedhof Greiz-Aubachtal |
28.03.2024 |
D-07973 |
Neuer Friedhof Greiz-Reinsdorf |
27.03.2024 |
D-07973 |
Friedhof Greiz-Raasdorf |
26.03.2024 |
D-67753 |
Friedhof Einöllen (Kusel) |
26.03.2024 |
D-25557 |
Waldfriedhof Hanerau-Hademarschen (Rendsburg-Eckernförde) |
24.03.2024 |
D-08132 |
Friedhof Mülsen St. Niclas (Mülsen, Zwickauer Land) |
24.03.2024 |
D-08058 |
Friedhof Zwickau-Schlunzig |
24.03.2024 |
D-08132 |
Friedhof Mülsen St. Micheln (Mülsen, Zwickauer Land) |
23.03.2024 |
D-34311 |
Friedhof Elben, Naumburg-Elbenberg (Kassel) |
22.03.2024 |
D-23684 |
Friedhof Gleschendorf (Scharbeutz, Ostholstein) |
22.03.2024 |
D-07973 |
Friedhof Greiz-Gommla |
22.03.2024 |
D-17111 |
Friedhof Trittelwitz (Schönfeld, Mecklenburgische Seenplatte) |
22.03.2024 |
D-17111 |
Friedhof Verchen (Mecklenburgische Seenplatte) |
22.03.2024 |
D-34302 |
Friedhof Grebenau (Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis) |
22.03.2024 |
D-04356 |
Friedhof Leipzig-Hohenheida |
21.03.2024 |
D-04356 |
Friedhof Leipzig-Göbschelwitz |
21.03.2024 |
D-04356 |
Friedhof Leipzig-Seehausen |
21.03.2024 |
D-04356 |
Friedhof Leipzig-Gottscheina |
21.03.2024 |
D-08468 |
Hauptfriedhof Reichenbach im Vogtland (Vogtlandkreis) |
20.03.2024 |
D-30453 |
Alter Friedhof Hannover-Limmer |
20.03.2024 |
D-74357 |
Alter Friedhof Bönnigheim-Hohenstein (Ludwigsburg) |
20.03.2024 |
D-23743 |
Friedhof Grömitz (Ostholstein) |
19.03.2024 |
D-75387 |
Friedhof Neubulach (Calw) |
18.03.2024 |
D-76698 |
Friedhof Zeutern (Ubstadt-Weiher, Karlsruhe) |
18.03.2024 |
D-01819 |
Histor. Friedhof Ottendorf (Bahretal, Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge) |
17.03.2024 |
D-01819 |
Friedhof Ottendorf (Bahretal, Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge) |
17.03.2024 |
D-01819 |
Friedhof Friedrichswalde (Bahretal, Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge) |
17.03.2024 |
D-01819 |
Friedhof Borna (Bahretal, Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge) |
17.03.2024 |
D-34302 |
Friedhof Büchenwerra (Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis) |
16.03.2024 |
D-34302 |
Jüdischer Friedhof Guxhagen (Schwalm-Eder-Kreis) |
16.03.2024 |
D-69234 |
Friedhof Balzfeld (Dielheim, Rhein-Neckar-Kreis) |
16.03.2024 |
D-76694 |
Neuer Friedhof Forst/Baden (Karlsruhe) |
15.03.2024 |
D-65843 |
Neuer Friedhof Sulzbach (Main-Taunus-Kreis) |
15.03.2024 |
PL-68-132 |
Friedhof Dąbrowa Łużycka (Dubrau, Eichenwald, Przewóz, Lebus, Polen) |
15.03.2024 |
D-65614 |
Friedhof Obertiefenbach (Beselich, Limburg-Weilburg) |
14.03.2024 |
D-76698 |
Friedhof Stettfeld (Ubstadt-Weiher, Karlsruhe) |
14.03.2024 |
D-76684 |
Friedhof Odenheim (Östringen, Landkreis Karlsruhe) |
14.03.2024 |
D-14827 |
Friedhof Wiesenburg/Mark-Schlamau (Potsdam-Mittelmark) |
14.03.2024 |
D-09116 |
Jüdischer Friedhof Chemnitz |
11.03.2024 |
D-34311 |
Friedhof Naumburg-Altendorf (Kassel) |
11.03.2024 |
D-09116 |
Matthäusfriedhof -teilweise-, Chemnitz-Altendorf |
11.03.2024 |
D-08066 |
Friedhof Zwickau-Auerbach |
11.03.2024 |
D-08058 |
Friedhof Zwickau-Mosel |
11.03.2024 |
D-08066 |
Friedhof Zwickau-Crossen |
11.03.2024 |
D-07407 |
Friedhof Rudolstadt-Mörla (Saalfeld-Rudolstadt) |
10.03.2024 |
D-06642 |
Friedhof Nebra-Kleinwangen (Burgenlandkreis) |
09.03.2024 |
D-14827 |
Friedhof Reetzerhütten (Wiesenburg/Mark, Potsdam Mittelmark) |
08.03.2024 |
D-08132 |
Friedhof Mülsen St. Jacob (Mülsen, Zwickauer Land) |
08.03.2024 |
D-65614 |
Friedhof Niedertiefenbach (Beselich, Limburg-Weilburg) |
05.03.2024 |
D-07973 |
Alter Friedhof Greiz-Reinsdorf |
05.03.2024 |
D-06258 |
Friedhof Schkopau-Ermlitz (Saalekreis) |
05.03.2024 |
D-76307 |
Friedhof Langensteinbach (Karlsbad, Karlsruhe) |
04.03.2024 |
D-34311 |
Friedhof Naumburg-Altenstädt (Kassel) |
04.03.2024 |
D-07973 |
Histor. Friedhof Greiz |
04.03.2024 |
D-06258 |
Friedhof Ermlitz Schkopau-Oberthau (Saalekreis) |
04.03.2024 |
D-75387 |
Friedhof Neubulach-Altbulach (Calw) |
04.03.2024 |
D-08066 |
Friedhof Zwickau-Eckersbach |
03.03.2024 |
D-08321 |
Friedhof Zschorlau (Erzgebirgskreis) |
03.03.2024 |
D-76703 |
Friedhof Kraichtal-Menzingen (Karlsruhe) |
01.03.2024 |
D-99885 |
Friedhof Ohrdruf-Wölfis (Gotha) |
01.03.2024 |
D-14827 |
Friedhof Reetz (Wiesenburg/Mark, Potsdam-Mittelmark) |
29.02.2024 |
D-76646 |
Friedhof Bruchsal-Heidelsheim (Karlsruhe) |
29.02.2024 |
D-59555 |
Friedhof Lippstadt-Cappel |
27.02.2024 |
D-85664 |
Friedhof Hohenlinden (Ebersberg) |
27.02.2024 |
D-01744 |
Nicolai-Friedhof Dippoldiswalde (Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge) |
27.02.2024 |
D-06642 |
Friedhof Nebra (Unstrut)-Großwangen (Burgenlandkreis) |
26.02.2024 |
D-08491 |
Friedhof Limbach (Vogtlandkreis) |
26.02.2024 |
D-75328 |
Friedhof Schömberg (Calw) |
25.02.2024 |
D-04316 |
Historischer Bergfriedhof Leipzig-Mölkau |
29.02.2024 |
D-04316 |
Kreuzfriedhof Leipzig-Mölkau |
24.02.2024 |
D-04288 |
Friedhof Leipzig-Zuckelhausen |
24.02.2024 |
D-99610 |
Friedhof -teilweise-, Sömmerda |
23.02.2024 |
D-74363 |
Friedhof Güglingen (Heilbronn) |
23.02.2024 |
D-08468 |
Friedhof Reichenbach im Vogtland-Oberreichenbach (Vogtlandkreis) |
23.02.2024 |
D-01983 |
Friedhof Großräschen-Mitte (Oberspreewald-Lausitz) |
22.02.2024 |
D-01983 |
Friedhof Großräschen-Ost (Oberspreewald-Lausitz) |
22.02.2024 |
D-01983 |
Friedhof Großräschen-Nord (Oberspreewald-Lausitz) |
22.02.2024 |
D-01983 |
Friedhof Allmosen (Großräschen, Oberspreewald-Lausitz) |
22.02.2024 |
D-01983 |
Friedhof Freienhufen (Großräschen, Oberspreewald-Lausitz) |
22.02.2024 |
D-01983 |
Friedhof Saalhausen (Großräschen, Oberspreewald-Lausitz) |
22.02.2024 |
D-01983 |
Friedhof Woschkow (Großräschen, Oberspreewald-Lausitz) |
22.02.2024 |
D-01983 |
Friedhof Barzig (Großräschen, Oberspreewald-Lausitz) |
22.02.2024 |
D-76694 |
Alter Friedhof Forst/Baden (Karlsruhe) |
21.02.2024 |
D-08648 |
Waldfriedhof - Sowjetisches Ehrenmal, Reichenbach im Vogtland (Vogtlandkreis) |
21.02.2024 |
D-88299 |
Histor. Friedhof Leutkirch im Allgäu-Friesenhofen (Ravensburg) |
20.02.2024 |
D-88299 |
Neuer Friedhof Leutkirch im Allgäu-Friesenhofen (Ravensburg) |
20.02.2024 |
D-08468 |
Friedhof Reichenbach im Vogtland-Cunsdorf (Vogtlandkreis) |
20.02.2024 |
D-04758 |
Friedhof Liebschützberg-Borna (Nordsachsen) |
20.02.2024 |
D-04769 |
Friedhof Mügeln-Schweta (Nordsachsen) |
19.02.2024 |
D-04758 |
Friedhof Oschatz-Limbach (Nordsachsen) |
19.02.2024 |
D-08468 |
Friedhof Reichenbach im Vogtland-Friesen (Vogtlandkreis) |
19.02.2024 |
D-08066 |
Friedhof Zwickau-Pölbitz |
18.02.2024 |
D-01711 |
Sowjetischer Ehrenfriedhof Dippoldiswalde (Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge) |
18.02.2024 |
D-36381 |
Kirchl. Friedhof Ramholz, Schlüchtern-Vollmerz/Ramholz (Main-Kinzig-Kreis) |
16.02.2024 |
D-49088 |
Waldfriedhof Osnabrück-Dodesheide |
14.02.2024 |
D-08309 |
Friedhof Eibenstock-Sosa (Erzgebirgskreis) |
13.02.2024 |
D-74389 |
Friedhof Cleebronn (Heilbronn) |
13.02.2024 |
D-08359 |
Friedhof Antonsthal (Breitenbrunn, Erzgebirgskreis) |
13.02.2024 |
D-36039 |
Friedhof Franziskanerkloster Frauenberg, Fulda |
12.02.2024 |
D-36166 |
Privatfriedhof Wehrda (Haunetal, Hersfeld-Rotenburg) |
12.02.2024 |