Banner
Home GenWiki Zeitschrift Veranstaltungen Regional Datenbanken DigiBib DES Software Mailinglisten Forum Vereine Links Hilfen/FAQs
GEDBAS FOKO GOV OFBs Adressbücher Familienanzeigen Grabsteine Totenzettel Verlustlisten 1. WK Literatur Metasuche

Home > Databases > Gravestones >

Deutsch Francais Nederlands Česky Svenska Dansk Magyar Español Русский Italiano Polski Norsk
:: lists
 
cemeteries
Pfeil by states
Pfeil by zipcodes
Pfeil Jewish
Pfeil outside Germany
Pfeil from associations
Pfeil the latest
Pfeil as map
name  
special grave
links
further information
 
:: freelancing
 
contact
FAQ (frequently asked questions)
login


Gravestones

The latest documented cemeteries:

zipcode cemetery online since

CZ-35134 Friedhof Skalná (Wildstein, Karlovarský kraj, Tschechische Republik) 20.06.2024
D-50859 Friedhof Hauptstraße, Köln-Widdersdorf 19.06.2024
D-25576 Friedhof Brokdorf (Steinburg) 18.06.2024
D-01855 Peter-Pauls-Kirche Sebnitz (Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge) 18.06.2024
D-99706 Friedhof Straußberg (Sondershausen, Kyffhäuserkreis) 17.06.2024
D-17111 Friedhof Sommersdorf (Mecklenburgische Seenplatte) 17.06.2024
D-17111 Friedhof Schönfeld (Mecklenburgische Seenplatte) 17.06.2024
D-18230 Kriegsgräberstätte Rerik (Ostseebad, Rostock) 17.06.2024
D-09599 Donatsfriedhof Freiberg (Mittelsachsen) 16.06.2024
D-50735 Friedhof Köln-Niehl 16.06.2024
IT-39041 Friedhof Brenner-Brennero (Bozen, Trentino, Südtirol, Italien) 16.06.2024
D-37115 Friedhof Duderstadt-Westerode (Göttingen) 16.06.2024
D-17111 Friedhof Wolkwitz (Borrentin, Mecklenburgische Seenplatte) 16.06.2024
D-63505 Ruhehain Rödelberg Langenselbold (Main-Kinzig-Kreis) 15.06.2024
D-08547 Friedhof Plauen-Jößnitz (Vogtlandkreis) 15.06.2024
D-21709 Friedhof Weißenmoor (Düdenbüttel, Stade) 14.06.2024
D-09599 Zentralfriedhof Freiberg (Mittelsachsen) 13.06.2024
IT-39045 Friedhof Mittewald-Mezzaselva (Franzensfeste-Fortezza, Südtirol, Italien) 13.06.2024
IT-39031 Friedhof -teilweise-, Bruneck-Brunico (Bozen, Trentino, Südtirol, Italien) 13.06.2024
D-01900 Äußerer Friedhof Großröhrsdorf (Bautzen) 12.06.2024
CZ-35801 Friedhof Sněžná (Schönau, Kraslice, Sokolov, Karlovarský kraj, Tschechische Republik) 12.06.2024
D-06648 Friedhof Eckartsberga (Burgenlandkreis) 11.06.2024
D-59329 Friedhof Liesborn (Wadersloh, Warendorf) 10.06.2024
CZ-40317 Friedhof Chabařovice (Karbitz, Ústí nad Labem, Tschechische Republik) 10.06.2024
CZ-40339 Friedhof Chlumec (Kulm, Ústí nad Labem, Tschechische Republik) 10.06.2024
D-34311 Jüdischer Friedhof Naumburg (Kassel) 10.06.2024
D-04420 Friedhof Lindennaundorf (Markranstädt, Leipzig) 07.06.2024
D-04420 Friedhof Priesteblich (Markranstädt, Leipzig) 07.06.2024
CZ-10800 Deutscher Evangelischer Friedhof Prag-Strašnice (Praha 10, Tschechische Republik) 06.06.2024
CZ-40717 Alter Friedhof Hřensko (Herrnskretschen, Aussiger Kreis, Tschechische Republik) 05.06.2024
D-61462 Friedhof Königstein im Taunus-Falkenstein (Hochtaunuskreis) 04.06.2024
D-08527 Friedhof Plauen-Neundorf (Vogtlandkreis) 04.06.2024
D-01774 Friedhof Colmnitz (Klingenberg, Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge) 02.06.2024
D-08648 Friedhof Bad Brambach (Vogtlandkreis) 01.06.2024
D-08527 Friedhof Plauen-Straßberg (Vogtlandkreis) 01.06.2024
D-73054 Friedhof Eislingen/Fils-Krummwälden (Göppingen) 31.05.2024
D-08539 Friedhof Leubnitz (Rosenbach, Vogtlandkreis) 31.05.2024
CZ-35134 Friedhof Lomnička (Steingrub, Plesná, Karlovarský kraj, Tschechische Republik) 31.05.2024
D-08606 Friedhof, Garten der Erinnerung Oelsnitz (Vogtlandkreis) 30.05.2024
D-01738 Friedhof Dorfhain (Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge) 30.05.2024
D-01774 Friedhof Klingenberg (Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge) 29.05.2024
D-08626 Friedhof Eichigt (Vogtlandkreis) 28.05.2024
D-37191 Friedhof Lindau (Katlenburg-Lindau, Northeim) 28.05.2024
D-08606 Friedhof, Sowj. Ehrenhain Oelsnitz (Vogtlandkreis) 27.05.2024
D-21717 Friedhof Klein Fredenbeck, Fredenbeck (Stade) 25.05.2024
D-01774 Kirchhof Höckendorf (Klingenberg, Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge) 24.05.2024
D-01774 Friedhof Höckendorf (Klingenberg, Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge) 24.05.2024
D-35260 Friedhof Stadtallendorf (Marburg-Biedenkopf) 23.05.2024
D-01768 Friedhof Glashütte (Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge) 23.05.2024
D-01768 Friedhof Johnsbach (Glashütte, Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge) 22.05.2024
D-01768 Friedhof Dittersdorf (Glashütte, Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge) 22.05.2024
D-08648 Friedhof Schönberg am Kapellenberg (Bad Brambach, Vogtlandkreis) 22.05.2024
D-01594 Histor. Familiengrab Crusius, Hirschstein (Meißen) 22.05.2024
D-14827 Friedhof Reppinichen (Wiesenburg/Mark, Potsdam Mittelmark) 22.05.2024
D-08606 Friedhof Sachsgrün (Triebel, Vogtlandkreis) 21.05.2024
D-22175 Friedhof Hamburg-Bramfeld 20.05.2024
D-01855 Histor. Kirchhof Lichtenhain (Sebnitz, Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge) 20.05.2024
D-08606 Friedhof Posseck (Triebel, Vogtlandkreis) 20.05.2024
D-08606 Friedhof Wiedersberg (Triebel, Vogtlandkreis) 20.05.2024
D-08527 Friedhof Plauen-Steinsdorf (Vogtlandkreis) 20.05.2024
D-07973 Neuer Friedhof -teilweise-, Greiz im Vogtland 19.05.2024
D-04157 Neuer Friedhof Leipzig-Gohlis 17.05.2024
D-04519 Alter Friedhof Podelwitz (Rackwitz, Nordsachsen) 17.05.2024
D-31558 Friedhof Hagenburg (Schaumburg) 17.05.2024
D-08538 Friedhof Kürbitz (Weischlitz, Vogtlandkreis) 17.05.2024
D-30853 Friedhof Imhoffstraße, Langenhagen (Region Hannover) 16.05.2024
D-08606 Friedhof Triebel (Vogtlandkreis) 16.05.2024
D-93080 Friedhof Matting (Pentling, Regensburg) 15.05.2024
D-01612 Urnenfriedhof Nünchritz (Meißen) 15.05.2024
D-08527 Friedhof Plauen-Thiergarten (Vogtlandkreis) 15.05.2024
D-08606 Friedhof Schönbrunn (Bösenbrunn, Vogtlandkreis) 15.05.2024
D-09627 Friedhof Hilbersdorf (Bobritzsch-Hilbersdorf, Mittelsachsen) 14.05.2024
D-09627 Friedhof Niederbobritzsch (Bobritzsch-Hilbersdorf, Mittelsachsen) 14.05.2024
D-09627 Friedhof Oberbobritzsch (Bobritzsch-Hilbersdorf, Mittelsachsen) 14.05.2024
D-08606 Friedhof Oelsnitz-Planschwitz (Vogtlandkreis) 14.05.2024
D-37339 Friedhof Ferna (Eichsfeld) 14.05.2024
D-17121 Friedhof Loitz-Rustow (Vorpommern-Greifswald) 13.05.2024
D-08538 Friedhof Großzöbern (Weischlitz, Vogtlandkreis) 13.05.2024
D-08606 Friedhof Bösenbrunn (Vogtlandkreis) 12.05.2024
D-92287 Friedhof Schmidmühlen (Amberg-Sulzbach) 11.05.2024
D-31515 Friedhof Wunstorf-Großenheidorn (Region Hannover) 11.05.2024
D-08606 Friedhof Oelsnitz-Taltitz (Vogtlandkreis) 11.05.2024
D-08538 Friedhof Rodersdorf (Weischlitz, Vogtlandkreis) 11.05.2024
D-01612 Friedhof Zschaiten (Nünchritz, Meißen) 11.05.2024
D-08538 Friedhof Geilsdorf (Weischlitz, Vogtlandkreis) 10.05.2024
D-73084 Friedhof Bärenbach (Salach, Göppingen) 10.05.2024
D-08645 Friedhof Bad Elster-Mühlhausen (Vogtlandkreis) 09.05.2024
D-27449 Friedhof Essel (Kutenholz, Stade) 09.05.2024
D-08538 Friedhof Kemnitz (Weischlitz, Vogtlandkreis) 08.05.2024
D-93339 Friedhof St. Agatha, Riedenburg-Gundlfing (Kelheim) 07.05.2024
D-17121 Friedhof Pustow (Sassen-Trantow, Vorpommern-Greifswald) 07.05.2024
D-08538 Friedhof Dröda (Weischlitz, Vogtlandkreis) 07.05.2024
D-08538 Friedhof Krebes (Weischlitz, Vogtlandkreis) 07.05.2024
D-08538 Friedhof Schwand (Weischlitz, Vogtlandkreis) 07.05.2024
D-08527 Histor. Friedhof Plauen-Straßberg (Vogtlandkreis) 07.05.2024
D-59329 Histor. Friedhof Liesborn (Wadersloh, Warendorf) 06.05.2024
D-08538 Friedhof Thossen (Weischlitz, Vogtlandkreis) 05.05.2024
D-93186 Friedhof Mariaort (Sinzing, Regensburg) 04.05.2024
D-08538 Friedhof Kloschwitz (Weischlitz, Vogtlandkreis) 04.05.2024
D-08645 Friedhof Bad Elster (Vogtlandkreis) 03.05.2024
:: notice